Create new accounts on allready limited soft bookers

Pages: [1]
Author Topic: Create new accounts on allready limited soft bookers  (Read 2448 times)
i980311
Newbie
*

Karma: -2
Posts: 4


View Profile

i980311

Create new accounts on allready limited soft bookers
« on: November 17, 2013, 12:54:43 AM »

Hello,

I've been an hobby arber for almost an year now, and I've been making +-200€ a month. I know this is small coins for some of you but for me it's more than enough. But of course at the beginning I've made a lot of mistakes that led to being limited (that's the price for self education). Sadly, lately I'm running out of credible bookies so my question is to all you guys that I consider almost professional at this:

Is it possible to create another account on bookies that we were already limited so that we can play again on them with no limits? Can I create a new account in for another person that lives in my house, for example?
Or, if not are there any clones of the main bookies that are reliably?


I understand if some of you doesn't want to reveal your golden eggs goose but if you could point me in the right direction I would be very much obliged.
« Last Edit: November 17, 2013, 01:46:24 AM by i980311 » Logged
Arbusers
Administrator
Pro
*****

Karma: 316
Posts: 2763



View Profile WWW

Arbusers

Re: Create new accounts on allready limited soft bookers
« Reply #1 on: November 17, 2013, 04:27:26 AM »

The obvious answer to your questions is ''No''.
Only in some cases you will be allowed to use clone bookmakers.
Logged
i980311
Newbie
*

Karma: -2
Posts: 4


View Profile

i980311

Re: Create new accounts on allready limited soft bookers
« Reply #2 on: November 17, 2013, 10:57:49 AM »

So how do you handle when you're limited? If you're doing this for some time you must have had this problem. How did you solve it?
Logged
pescu23
Getting better
***

Karma: 86
Posts: 277


BetsOnFire Surebet Monitor for just 29,99 e/month


View Profile

pescu23

Re: Create new accounts on allready limited soft bookers
« Reply #3 on: November 17, 2013, 11:02:52 AM »

So how do you handle when you're limited? If you're doing this for some time you must have had this problem. How did you solve it?

You cannot open a new account with the ID of someone living on your own house, the most of bookies say that in their T&C (due to bonus banging) but you can open a new account with your front door neighbor data.

Hope it helps.
Logged

PREMIUM Surebet Monitor | www.betsonfire.com
i980311
Newbie
*

Karma: -2
Posts: 4


View Profile

i980311

Re: Create new accounts on allready limited soft bookers
« Reply #4 on: November 21, 2013, 09:36:06 PM »

pescu23, but how do you hide your ip address?
I read that they also check the ip address.
Logged
ArberPro
Has some experience
**

Karma: 9
Posts: 180



View Profile

ArberPro

Re: Create new accounts on allready limited soft bookers
« Reply #5 on: November 22, 2013, 12:12:10 PM »

Don't use same ip to change it look at vpn services
Logged
pescu23
Getting better
***

Karma: 86
Posts: 277


BetsOnFire Surebet Monitor for just 29,99 e/month


View Profile

pescu23

Re: Create new accounts on allready limited soft bookers
« Reply #6 on: November 22, 2013, 01:17:58 PM »

pescu23, but how do you hide your ip address?
I read that they also check the ip address.

You can use a VPN but you also can reset your router and your ISP will give you a new IP.

Anyway, is safer using a VPN of course.
Logged

PREMIUM Surebet Monitor | www.betsonfire.com
i980311
Newbie
*

Karma: -2
Posts: 4


View Profile

i980311

Re: Create new accounts on allready limited soft bookers
« Reply #7 on: November 23, 2013, 11:12:59 AM »

Which VPN service do you use?
I would have to use a VPN service that have a server on my Country, correct? But if I would like to use one on UK I would have to have a postal proof and ID for UK?
Logged
Arbusers
Administrator
Pro
*****

Karma: 316
Posts: 2763



View Profile WWW

Arbusers

Re: Create new accounts on allready limited soft bookers
« Reply #8 on: November 23, 2013, 12:19:14 PM »

If you use VPN, you have to select a server of the same country like your id.
Example #1. You leave in Romania and you have utility bills from Romania. Then you select VPN server from Romania. Simple.
Example #2. You leave in Romania and you have utility bills from Croatia. Then you select VPN server from Croatia. Simple again.
For more about VPNs: http://arbusers.com/index.php/board,41.0.html Both VPNs presented there are great. Maybe pure VPN works better.
Thank you.
Logged
Pages: [1]
Print